Loader Roomlala

29200, Brest : 72 homestays for rent

29200 Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Brest 79876-1
Private Room Brest 79876-2
Private Room Brest 79876-3
Private Room Brest 79876-4
Private Room Brest 79876-5
Private Room Brest 79876-6
Private Room Brest 79876-7
Private Room Brest 79876-8
Private Room Brest 79876-9

Exotic Evening Close To The Faculties

$44 /night
$230 /week
$461 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Bedroom, 12m2, Hyper Equipped, Bright, Warm, Facing South, View Of The Garden, Quiet, Including 1 Giant Poster: Beach At Exotic Sunset, Fire Orange Tones, Makes You Travel! The Double Bed, With Storage Drawers Has 1 Comfortable And Recent Mattress. The Large Desk With Drawers Is In Red Exotic Wood, With 1 Large Typist's Chair In Top-of-the-range Leather (from The Georges V Paris Hotel) The Linen Cupboard And The Large Wardrobe Contain The Linen Of Bed And Toilet

Private Room Brest 210022-1
Private Room Brest 210022-2
Private Room Brest 210022-3
Private Room Brest 210022-4
Private Room Brest 210022-5
Private Room Brest 210022-6
Private Room Brest 210022-7
Private Room Brest 210022-8
Private Room Brest 210022-9
Private Room Brest 210022-10

Rare, Room In House With Garden Near The Center

$33 /night
$230 /week
$987 /month

Private room | Brest

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Brest 114749-1
Entire Place Brest 114749-2
Entire Place Brest 114749-3
Entire Place Brest 114749-4
Entire Place Brest 114749-5
Entire Place Brest 114749-6
Entire Place Brest 114749-7
Entire Place Brest 114749-8
Entire Place Brest 114749-9

Studio Of 30 M² With Terrace (24 M²) Close To The Faculties

$55 /night
$252 /week
$603 /month

Entire place | Brest (29200) | 30 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Charming Studio (30m2) Bright And Quiet In A Green Setting, Rather Exotic, Facing South, Opens Onto A Terrace, The Aubergine Kitchen Is Fully Equipped (dishwasher, Breakfast Station, Induction Hob Ovens + Hood). '1 2-seater Sofa, A Leather Cabriolet And A Coffee Table On Castors, Giving Way To The Retractable 140cm Bed (classic And Comfortable Mattress) In 1 "wall" Of Storage: Wardrobe-wardrobe, Numerous Drawers. The Spacious Bathroom (6m2), Shower (120cm

Private Room Brest 182737-1
Private Room Brest 182737-2
Private Room Brest 182737-3
Private Room Brest 182737-4
Private Room Brest 182737-5
Private Room Brest 182737-6
Private Room Brest 182737-7
Private Room Brest 182737-8
Private Room Brest 182737-9

Haiti Caribbean

$44 /night
$230 /week
$461 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

In A Cozy Atmosphere, With Warm Colors: 12m2 Bedroom, 140cm Bed (2 People) Provençal Furniture (ceruse Light Yellow) Wardrobe/closet And Dressing Room Over 3 Meters. (set Of Bed Linen And Towels. Large Desk And Gamer Chair

Private Room Brest 170183-1
Private Room Brest 170183-2
Private Room Brest 170183-3
Private Room Brest 170183-4
Private Room Brest 170183-5
Private Room Brest 170183-6

Orchid And Pebbles Near Universities

$44 /night
$230 /week
$461 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

This Room (14 M2) The Theme Of The Atmosphere, (soft Tones: Purple, Pink And Gray), Is, As Its Name Suggests: Mauve Orchids And Pebbles (decorations). Plenty Of Storage: Shelves, Wardrobe, Desk With Niches And Drawers. The 140cm Bed Has Comfortable And Complete Bedding (4 Bed Sets + Bathroom Linen, Mattress Protector And Waterproof Pillowcases). A Large Window Double Glazing Ensures A Beautiful Luminosity And Sound Insulation.

Private Room Brest 249977-1
Private Room Brest 249977-2
Private Room Brest 249977-3

Furnished Room For Student Homestay

$33 /night
$165 /week
$384 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 21 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

10 m² bedroom with a double bed, a wardrobe, a shelf, a desk, a chest of drawers. In Detached house of 150 m² with garden and veranda, located near universities and other schools, Isen, Ensta, Kerichen, Red Cross, bus stop in front of the house. Free parking space. Shared bathroom and kitchen Wireless Shops nearby

Private Room Bohars 253269-1
Private Room Bohars 253269-2
Private Room Bohars 253269-3
Private Room Bohars 253269-4
Private Room Bohars 253269-5
Private Room Bohars 253269-6
Private Room Bohars 253269-7
Private Room Bohars 253269-8
Private Room Bohars 253269-9

Room For Rent

$24 /night
$169 /week
$493 /month

Private room | Bohars (29820)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Brest 254806-1
Private Room Brest 254806-2
Private Room Brest 254806-3

Quiet Red Room With Breakfast

$32 /night
$208 /week
$702 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Brest 252080-1
Private Room Brest 252080-2
Private Room Brest 252080-3
Private Room Brest 252080-4
Private Room Brest 252080-5
Private Room Brest 252080-6

Room Brest Lambezellec homestay

$27 /night
$175 /week
$658 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room on the floor of our house from Monday to Friday for one person - students or internships. 140/160 bed desk chair cabinet wifi. On the ground floor kitchen, bathroom and toilet to share. Owners present: Marylise and Frédéric 62 and 58 years old 2 very nice big dogs (your dog accepted after discussion and prior agreement). Student also present in adjoining room In the garden you can smoke. Cool atmosphere. Vegetarians, vegans, welcome but all ages accepted. Bus num 2a and num 3 at 8 min walk to city center (25 min journey). Bus 4 for the FACS at the foot of the house (20 min journey max). Access exit north brest 3 min by car. 25 euros per night, breakfast included, evening meal possible at an additional cost. Family and organic cuisine from the market. Preferred local products.

Flatshare Brest 265094-1
Flatshare Brest 265094-2
Flatshare Brest 265094-3
Flatshare Brest 265094-4
Flatshare Brest 265094-5
Flatshare Brest 265094-6
Flatshare Brest 265094-7
Flatshare Brest 265094-8
Flatshare Brest 265094-9
Flatshare Brest 265094-10
Flatshare Brest 265094-11

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

$14 /night
$105 /week
$455 /month

Flatshare | Brest (29200) | 18 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

BREST – Hyper Center – SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby. The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of

Private Room Brest 248596-1
Private Room Brest 248596-2
Private Room Brest 248596-3
Private Room Brest 248596-4
Private Room Brest 248596-5
Private Room Brest 248596-6
Private Room Brest 248596-7
Private Room Brest 248596-8

2 Bedrooms In House With Veranda, Quiet Environment (Val

$44 /night
$219 /week
$548 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Pleasant Setting, Quiet Environment 2 Minutes Walk From The Botanical Garden.

Flatshare Brest 265093-1
Flatshare Brest 265093-2
Flatshare Brest 265093-3
Flatshare Brest 265093-4
Flatshare Brest 265093-5
Flatshare Brest 265093-6
Flatshare Brest 265093-7
Flatshare Brest 265093-8
Flatshare Brest 265093-9
Flatshare Brest 265093-10
Flatshare Brest 265093-11

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

$14 /night
$105 /week
$455 /month

Flatshare | Brest (29200) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

BREST – Hyper Center – SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby. The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of

Flatshare Brest 143808-1
Flatshare Brest 143808-2
Flatshare Brest 143808-3
Flatshare Brest 143808-4
Flatshare Brest 143808-5

Retro Bedroom

$44 /night
$274 /week
$450 /month

Flatshare | Brest (29200) | 9 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Brest 252125-1
Private Room Brest 252125-2
Private Room Brest 252125-3
Private Room Brest 252125-4
Private Room Brest 252125-5

Bedroom Upstairs Brest Lambézellec

$27 /night
$175 /week
$658 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room on the floor of our house from Monday to Friday for one person - students or internships. Bed 160 desk chair cabinet wifi. On the ground floor kitchen, bathroom and toilet to share. Owners present: Marylise and Frédéric 62 and 58 years old 2 large very nice dogs (your dog accepted after discussion and prior agreement). Student also present in adjoining room In the garden you can smoke. Cool atmosphere. Vegetarians, vegans, welcome but all ages accepted. Bus num 2a and num 3 at 8 min walk to city center (25 min journey). Bus 4 for the FACS at the foot of the house (20 min journey max). Access exit north brest 3 min by car. 25 euros per night, breakfast included, evening meal possible at an additional cost. Family and organic cuisine from the market. Preferred local products.

Private Room Brest 266222-1
Private Room Brest 266222-2

Furnished Room With Kitchen And Garden Access

$44 /night
$175 /week
$433 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 11 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Saint MARTIN district. In our courtyard house, as we often have a free room since our daughter left for her studies, we offer it for rental and will be happy to advise you on the advantages of the sector. The Tram passes right by. For smokers, like my partner, it will be in the garden without throwing your cigarette butts anywhere.

Video
Flatshare Brest 266532-1
Flatshare Brest 266532-2
Flatshare Brest 266532-3
Flatshare Brest 266532-4
Flatshare Brest 266532-5
Flatshare Brest 266532-6
Flatshare Brest 266532-7
Flatshare Brest 266532-8
Flatshare Brest 266532-9
Flatshare Brest 266532-10
Flatshare Brest 266532-11
Flatshare Brest 266532-12

Premium All Inclusive Flatshare

$16 /night
$116 /week
$477 /month

Flatshare | Brest (29200) | 87 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

For rent: room in a shared apartment for 4 people in a beautiful furnished 5-bedroom apartment of 87m2 on the 1st floor of a small well-maintained condominium. Close to schools and the university restaurant in the Kergoat area. Immediate proximity to public transport: bibus line number 5, garnier stop 100 meters away and passing through the colleges and universities area. Freshly renovated, this flatshare will have a top-of-the-range all-inclusive service level. Parking, bike room, intercom, secure entrance with electronic badge and individual keys for each room. Electricity, heating, water, fiber internet, roommate's home insurance, household waste collection tax included in the charges. All you have to do is put your things down! Fully equipped kitchen, American fridge, dishwasher. Loggia with washing machine and dryer. The bedroom (9m2): 120x190 bed + bedding, connected TV, bedside table, desk, chair and dressing room.

Flatshare Brest 265090-1
Flatshare Brest 265090-2
Flatshare Brest 265090-3
Flatshare Brest 265090-4
Flatshare Brest 265090-5
Flatshare Brest 265090-6
Flatshare Brest 265090-7
Flatshare Brest 265090-8
Flatshare Brest 265090-9
Flatshare Brest 265090-10
Flatshare Brest 265090-11

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

$14 /night
$105 /week
$455 /month

Flatshare | Brest (29200) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

BREST – Hyper Center – Rue D’ABOVILLE SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby. The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of

Private Room Brest 248594-1
Private Room Brest 248594-2
Private Room Brest 248594-3
Private Room Brest 248594-4
Private Room Brest 248594-5
Private Room Brest 248594-6

2 Bedrooms In House With Veranda, Quiet Environment (vall

$44 /night
$219 /week
$548 /month

Private room | Brest (29200) | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Very Pleasant Setting, Quiet Environment, 2 Minutes Walk From The Botanical Garden