Loader Roomlala
Back to results

Make a reservation request

From $14/ night | $105/ week | $455/ month

Minimum stay: 2 months

Contact Jean Francois

Report this ad

Flatshare Brest 265094-1
Flatshare Brest 265094-2
Flatshare Brest 265094-3
Flatshare Brest 265094-4
Flatshare Brest 265094-5
Flatshare Brest 265094-6
Flatshare Brest 265094-7
Flatshare Brest 265094-8
Flatshare Brest 265094-9
Flatshare Brest 265094-10
Flatshare Brest 265094-11

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

Machine translation - Original title

Rent and conditions

From $14 /night | $105 /week | $455 /month

Duration :From 2 months

Security deposit :$384

Cleaning Fee: $66

Eligible for housing subsidies (APL)

Domiciliation possible

BREST – Hyper Center –
SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins
Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins
Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins

This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby.
The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of
Machine translation - Original description

Housing

Ref. 265094 | 18 m² | Flatshare | Apartment

1 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • Bathroom to share
  • WC to share
  • Kitchen to share
  • No access to the lounge
  • Input

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 1 inhabitant(s)
  • From 18 years old

Ideal tenant

  • From 18 years old
  • Man or woman

Classic equipment

  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment

  • Dryer
  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Washing machine
  • Desk/Table

Special features

  • Floors without elevator

Rules and regulations of the rental

  • No smoking
  • Forbidden evening
  • Absolute quiet between 10pm and 8am
  • Couple not allowed


Location

Brest, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Places of interest nearby

  • Universities
  • Public transport
  • Shops
  • Station
Back
Contact Jean Francois

Other accommodations that might interest you

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street
$455 / month

Brest - City Center - 200 M Cc Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

Flatshare | 1 space(s)

Brest at Jean Francois

0.3 Mi

BREST – Hyper Center – SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby. The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of

Haiti Caribbean
$461 / month

Haiti Caribbean

Room in the house | 2 space(s)

Brest at Brigitte

1.3 Mi

In A Cozy Atmosphere, With Warm Colors: 12m2 Bedroom, 140cm Bed (2 People) Provençal Furniture (ceruse Light Yellow) Wardrobe/closet And Dressing Room Over 3 Meters. (set Of Bed Linen And Towels. Large Desk And Gamer Chair

Accommodation In Brest
$548 / month

Accommodation In Brest

Flatshare | 2 space(s)

Brest at Guillaume

2.0 Mi

It Is A T1bis Of 31m2 In A Small Building. There Is A Single Living Room Which Also Serves As A Bedroom, And A Large Fitted Kitchen. The Price Is Inclusive Of ALL CHARGES (Water / Gas / Electricity / INTERNET Fiber) Ideal For 1 Person. Non-smoking Accommodation. No Animal. Located Near The Tram And Bus (stop Bourayne). Free Parking. Shopping Centers And All Shops Nearby. I Answer All Your Questions Do Not Hesitate!

BREST - City Center - 200 M CC Jaurès - Very Quiet Street
$455 / month

Brest - City Center - 200 M Cc Jaurès - Very Quiet Street

Flatshare | 1 space(s)

Brest at Jean Francois

0.3 Mi

BREST – Hyper Center – Rue D’ABOVILLE SNCF Station – 400 M – 9 Mins Jaurès Shop - 250 M – 6 Mins Liberty Multiplex – 600 M – 12 Mins This Flatshare Is Ideally Located In The City Center Of Brest Near All Transport (tram, Bus) And Shops (CARREFOUR CITY – Bakery 100) M And Leisure (restaurants, Cinema, …) In A Very Quiet Street. Everything Is Available Nearby. The Apartment, Located On The 2nd Floor (only Upstairs), Is Completely Renovated And Offers 3 Large Bedrooms (2 Of

Room For Rent Homestay In Brest
$603 / month

Room For Rent Homestay In Brest

Room in the house | 1 space(s)

Brest at Martine

0.6 Mi

In The Heart Of The St Martin District, Quiet In A Well-kept Building, I Offer You A Spacious, Bright And Clean Room. The Apartment Is Very Well Equipped, Functional, In Excellent Condition. The Bedding Is Of Good Quality. A Large Desk In The Bedroom. Tram 2 Minutes Away I Think I Can Say That It Is A Good Address

Exotic Evening Close To The Faculties
$461 / month

Exotic Evening Close To The Faculties

Room in the house | 2 space(s)

Brest at Brigitte

1.3 Mi

Bedroom, 12m2, Hyper Equipped, Bright, Warm, Facing South, View Of The Garden, Quiet, Including 1 Giant Poster: Beach At Exotic Sunset, Fire Orange Tones, Makes You Travel! The Double Bed, With Storage Drawers Has 1 Comfortable And Recent Mattress. The Large Desk With Drawers Is In Red Exotic Wood, With 1 Large Typist's Chair In Top-of-the-range Leather (from The Georges V Paris Hotel) The Linen Cupboard And The Large Wardrobe Contain The Linen Of Bed And Toilet