Loader Roomlala

Gorge de Loup, Lyon : 442 homestays for rent

Gorge de Loup Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Lyon 98212-1
Private Room Lyon 98212-2
Private Room Lyon 98212-3
Private Room Lyon 98212-4
Private Room Lyon 98212-5
Private Room Lyon 98212-6
Private Room Lyon 98212-7

Room For Rent Homestay

$36 /night
$241 /week
$891 /month

Private room | Lyon (69009) | 11 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Lyon 265166-1
Private Room Lyon 265166-2
Private Room Lyon 265166-3
Private Room Lyon 265166-4

Homestay

$39 /night
$274 /week
$821 /month

Private room | Lyon (69009) | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Good morning, I rent the second bedroom in my T3 apartment in the 9th arrondissement, Valmy metro stop. The apartment is very bright and offers a breathtaking view of the Saône since it is located on the quayside. Several bus lines at the bottom of the apartment serve in particular La Croix rousse, Perrache station, Place Terreaux (barely 10 minutes)… All the necessary amenities are nearby (bakery, bar, pharmacy, pizzeria, tobacconist, the post office, grocery stores, etc.) The apartment is on the 3rd floor without an elevator and many parking spaces are available free of charge. - The bedroom has a 160x200 double bed and overlooks a very quiet courtyard/garden. - Wall shelves and wardrobe - WIRELESS - Kitchen to share - Living room to share with TV, IPTV including world channels as well as many films and series.

Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-1
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-2
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-3
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-4
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-5
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-6
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-7
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-8
Private Room Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 55101-9

Spacious And Sunny Room

$66 /night
$274 /week
$613 /month

Private room | Tassin-la-Demi-Lune (69160) | 19 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room with beautiful volumes and furnished with care, located on the 2nd floor of a mansion from the end of the 19th century. Ideal to study in a quiet place, only 10 minutes away from Bellecour square and schools (8 bus lines). The bathroom, the toilets and the kitchen are to be shared with the 2 other students. Bed linen and towels are provided, Equipped with Wifi, refrigerator and TV. We do the cleaning of the common areas.

Private Room Lyon 225019-1
Private Room Lyon 225019-2
Private Room Lyon 225019-3
Private Room Lyon 225019-4
Private Room Lyon 225019-5
Private Room Lyon 225019-6
Private Room Lyon 225019-7
Private Room Lyon 225019-8
Private Room Lyon 225019-9
Private Room Lyon 225019-10
Private Room Lyon 225019-11
Private Room Lyon 225019-12

Rent Furnished Room

$23 /night
$219 /week
$460 /month

Private room | Lyon (69009) | 11 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Lyon 248306-1
Entire Place Lyon 248306-2
Entire Place Lyon 248306-3
Entire Place Lyon 248306-4
Entire Place Lyon 248306-5
Entire Place Lyon 248306-6
Entire Place Lyon 248306-7
Entire Place Lyon 248306-8
Entire Place Lyon 248306-9
Entire Place Lyon 248306-10
Entire Place Lyon 248306-11
Entire Place Lyon 248306-12

Beautiful View Of Lyon

$66 /night
$394 /week
$986 /month

Entire place | Lyon (69009) | 60 M2

4 pers. | 2 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

60m² Apartment Located On The Hill Of Fourvière, Composed Of A Living Room, A Raised Living Room With 2 Moroccan Sofa Beds, A Bedroom, A Bathroom And A Redone Fitted Kitchen. You Will Admire While Relaxing On The Sofas Or From The Balcony, The Panoramic View Of The Basilica, The City Center, The Saône And In The Distance Mont Blanc On A Clear Day. Experience Having Breakfast On The Balcony. The Interior Decoration, Atypical, Will Allow You To

Private Room Lyon 266677-1
Private Room Lyon 266677-2
Private Room Lyon 266677-3
Private Room Lyon 266677-4
Private Room Lyon 266677-5
Private Room Lyon 266677-6
Private Room Lyon 266677-7
Private Room Lyon 266677-8

Homestay

$44 /night
$164 /week
$602 /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Hello I offer 1 to 2 bedrooms and one bedroom has 3 beds. Please contact me for more information. THANKS.

Private Room Lyon 262484-1
Private Room Lyon 262484-2
Private Room Lyon 262484-3
Private Room Lyon 262484-4
Private Room Lyon 262484-5
Private Room Lyon 262484-6

One Bedroom Rental

$44 /night
$169 /week
$602 /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Bonjour, j'ai une chambre disponible et peut accueillir 1 à 2 personnes. La chambre est composé d'un lit d'un bureau plus chaise ou fauteuil et d'une armoire. Je serais ravi de vous en dire plus si vous le souhaiter. Merci.

Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-1
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-2
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-3
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-4
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-5
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-6
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-7
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-8
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-9
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-10

Independent room for rent

$27 /night
$197 /week
$602 /month

Private room | Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or (69410) | 16 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

15 M2 bedroom with 140 cm bed, desks, chairs, armchair, with another dressing room, TV, sofa, private shower WC, fully equipped kitchen, microwave fridge freezer, washing machine, outdoor garden with chairs and table, WiFi etc ... quiet, bus next to all shops.

Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-1
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-2
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-3
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-4
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-5
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-6
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-7
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-8
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-9
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-10
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-11
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-12

Accommodation Room - Quiet House 300m From The Digital Pole

$23 /night
$164 /week
$646 /month

Private room | Charbonnières-les-Bains | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Accommodation Comprises Bedroom, Kitchen, Bathroom-wc, Entrance, Private Parking, Swimming Pool, Terrace, Park, Washing Machine. Fiber Wi-Fi.

Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-1
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-2
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-3
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-4
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-5
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-6
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-7
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-8
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-9
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-10

Room For Rent Near Lyon To Champagne Au Mont D'Or

$77 /night
$285 /week
$613 /month

Private room | Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or (69410) | 20 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

House With Two Independent Bedrooms, Near Transport 4km From Lyon And With Garden, Close To Shops, And The Countryside, Very Comfortable Because Isolated, With Double Flow Air Filtration, Air-conditioned And Geobiologically Balanced.

Flatshare Lyon 251726-1
Flatshare Lyon 251726-2
Flatshare Lyon 251726-3
Flatshare Lyon 251726-4

Room For Rent Per Night / Short Period (copy)

$55 /night
$329 /week
$657 /month

Flatshare | Lyon (69008) | 70 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-1
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-2
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-3
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-4
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-5
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-6

Furnished Apartment For Rent In Tassin-la-demi-lune

$27 /night
$192 /week
$821 /month

Entire place | Tassin-la-Demi-Lune (69160) | 39 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Ideally located in the city center, F2 of 39 m2 in perfect condition on the 2nd floor of a recent building. Bright, furnished and equipped apartment with a 7 m2 terrace. Close to all amenities just 5 mins walk: supermarket open 24 hours a day, brasserie, town hall, bank, post office, etc. 300 m from the C21 bus stop which allows you to reach Lyon and the metro line D in 10 mins. The rental includes access to the bicycle storage room of the residence. Videophone at the entrance, TV, high speed internet, washing machine.

Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-1
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-2
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-3
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-4
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-5
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-6
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-7
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-8
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-9
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-10
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-11
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-12

Accommodation Room - Quiet In House 300m From Digital Pole

$24 /night
$175 /week
$690 /month

Private room | Charbonnières-les-Bains (93077) | 18 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Accommodation Comprises Bedroom, Kitchen, Bathroom-wc, Entrance, Private Parking, Swimming Pool, Terrace, Park, Washing Machine. Fiber Wi-Fi.

Private Room Lyon 265595-1
Private Room Lyon 265595-2
Private Room Lyon 265595-3
Private Room Lyon 265595-4
Private Room Lyon 265595-5
Private Room Lyon 265595-6

Room For Rent In A Quiet Apartment T3

$55 /night
$383 /week
$712 /month

Private room | Lyon | 70 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Hello. Room For Rent In A Quiet Apartment T3 (70m2) Only For A Woman (preferably Who Works). The Apartment Is Renovated And Very Bright. 22m2 Bedroom. Double Bed, Cupboard + Desk Tram And Metro 5min Walk (direction Perrache, Bellecour, Part Dieu, Charpennes), Bus Next Door And Velo'v Stations. Toilets, Bathroom And Separate Kitchen (all Equipped) With Lift. Security And Calm Residence. Equipped With All Comforts For A Person Who Accepts A Cat. No APL

Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-6
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-7

Room For Rent La Doua Villeurbanne

$32 /night
$164 /week
$493 /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Room For Rent In A Shared Apartment In A Quiet And Secure Residence With A Garden Opposite Lyon 1 University And Insa Close To Transport And All Shops

Private Room Lyon 129492-1
Private Room Lyon 129492-2

Comfortable Sofa Bed In Living Room

$41 /night
$268 /week
$1073 /month

Private room | Lyon (69003) | 25 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Lyon 249205-1
Private Room Lyon 249205-2
Private Room Lyon 249205-3
Private Room Lyon 249205-4
Private Room Lyon 249205-5

ROOM FOR RENT IN FAMILY IN LYON 7

$18 /night
$329 /week
$712 /month

Private room | Lyon (69007)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Écully 254611-1
Private Room Écully 254611-2
Private Room Écully 254611-3

I Propose A Room For A Student

$20 /night
$138 /week
$564 /month

Private room | Écully (69130) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Hello I propose a room of 15 m2, very bright, quiet in a wooded residence with swimming pool and tennis, 5 minutes walk from the center of Ecully, bus at the entrance to the residence