Loader Roomlala

International SOS, Levallois-Perret : 1675 homestays for rent

International SOS Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-1
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-2
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-3
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-4
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-5
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-6
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-7
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-8
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-9
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-10
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-11
Private Room Levallois-Perret 258477-12

Bedroom 15 M2 Quiet And Sunny Balcony With Trees

$27 /night
$196 /week
$871 /month

Private room | Levallois-Perret (92300) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Levallois-Perret 225104-1
Private Room Levallois-Perret 225104-2
Private Room Levallois-Perret 225104-3
Private Room Levallois-Perret 225104-4
Private Room Levallois-Perret 225104-5

Quiet And Sunny 15 M² Room With Balcony With Trees

$28 /night
$202 /week
$871 /month

Private room | Levallois-Perret (92300) | 14 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-1
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-2
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-3
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-4
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-5
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-6
Entire Place Levallois-Perret 230797-7

Comfortable Apartment On Levallois-perret

$47 /night
$332 /week
$1314 /month

Entire place | Levallois-Perret (92300) | 33 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Pretty 33 m2 apartment located in Levallois for 1 person or a non-smoking couple: 5 minutes from Metro 3 Pont de Levallois, 15 minutes from Paris Saint Lazare. The accommodation has a living room with an open kitchen. A hallway then leads to the bathroom and the bedroom with a desk. Fully equipped: Wifi / High-speed network socket in each room, Washing machine

Private Room Colombes 120051-1
Private Room Colombes 120051-2
Private Room Colombes 120051-3
Private Room Colombes 120051-4
Private Room Colombes 120051-5
Private Room Colombes 120051-6

Large Furnished Rooms Colombes1

$15 /night
$110 /week
$471 /month

Private room | Colombes

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Colombes 105925-1
Private Room Colombes 105925-2
Private Room Colombes 105925-3
Private Room Colombes 105925-4
Private Room Colombes 105925-5
Private Room Colombes 105925-6
Private Room Colombes 105925-7
Private Room Colombes 105925-8
Private Room Colombes 105925-9
Private Room Colombes 105925-10
Private Room Colombes 105925-11

Student Rooms For Rent

$14 /night
$102 /week
$460 /month

Private room | Colombes (92700) | 10 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Detailed description of the accommodation: 3 rooms to rent for serious students charges included depending on the surface area (building charges, hot water, cold water, collective heating, electricity, internet) Room to share: 1 Kitchen with 1 3-burner hob, hood, 1 sink, 1 large fridge, 1 dining table, 1 microwave, 1 washing machine. 1 bathroom with 1 bath, 1 sink, 1 toilet. There are 2 bedrooms that have in-room sinks. 1 entrance hall Close to transportation; line J at 800m, Metro and tram at 1.8 km with direct buses to La Défense at the foot of the building. Shopping center 200m away. Renting preferably to women. The advantages of this rental: Internet included - Cooking possible - Proximity to transport - Elevator - Proximity to shops Sincerely,

Private Room Colombes 130453-1
Private Room Colombes 130453-2
Private Room Colombes 130453-3
Private Room Colombes 130453-4

Furnished Room For Rent

$15 /night
$110 /week
$471 /month

Private room | Colombes

1 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Colombes 265060-1
Private Room Colombes 265060-2
Private Room Colombes 265060-3
Private Room Colombes 265060-4
Private Room Colombes 265060-5
Private Room Colombes 265060-6

Homestay

$24 /night
$164 /week
$657 /month

Private room | Colombes (92700) | 20 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Homestay In A Quiet And Easily Accessible Residence In Colombes Near The Stadium Station (20 Min From St Lazare) Near Buses 176 And 276 For Defense, Near The A86 For People With Vehicles, Ideal For Anyone In Transit Or Staying In The Paris Region For A Week Near Nanterre University For Students Quiet And Secure Residence. Large Apartment. Owner Living On The Spot Calm And Serious.

Private Room Saint-Ouen 233345-1
Private Room Saint-Ouen 233345-2
Private Room Saint-Ouen 233345-3
Private Room Saint-Ouen 233345-4
Private Room Saint-Ouen 233345-5

Room For Rent

$77 /night
$241 /week
$684 /month

Private room | Saint-Ouen (93400) | 80 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Attic room with a view of Paris and its surroundings. Quiet and sunny. Very nice apartment with large bathroom.

Private Room Paris 217975-1
Private Room Paris 217975-2
Private Room Paris 217975-3
Private Room Paris 217975-4
Private Room Paris 217975-5
Private Room Paris 217975-6
Private Room Paris 217975-7

Room For Rent

$33 /night
$208 /week
$712 /month

Private room | Paris (75017)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-1
Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-2
Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-3
Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-4
Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-5
Private Room Saint-Ouen 40316-6

Room For Rent In A Magnificent Workshop

$37 /night
$263 /week
$679 /month

Private room | Saint-Ouen (93400) | 50 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Attic Room With A View Of Paris And Its Surroundings. Calm And Sunny.

Entire Place Paris 233334-1
Entire Place Paris 233334-2
Entire Place Paris 233334-3
Entire Place Paris 233334-4
Entire Place Paris 233334-5
Entire Place Paris 233334-6
Entire Place Paris 233334-7

A Very Nice Student Studio At Arc Arc De Triomphe Etoile

$55 /night
$383 /week
$1090 /month

Entire place | Paris

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

In A Beautiful Freestone Building, Historic Monument, 5 Minutes From Etoile Freestone Building Backup Digital Code Intercom Caretaker Elevator Beautiful Studio For Students. For Rent Minimum 1 Month Long Term Possible For The School Year. I.e. 9 Months

Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-1
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-2
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-3
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-4
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-5
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-6
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-7
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-8
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-9
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-10
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-11
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 241865-12

Room For Rent Near Paris In A Large Apartment

$38 /night
$219 /week
$767 /month

Private room | Asnières-sur-Seine (92600) | 11 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

A Large Room (11m²) For Rent In A Large Apartment And In A Beautiful Tree-lined And Well-maintained Residence With A Caretaker Who Can Take Care Of The Packages!! A Private Shower Room And A Large New Kitchen In A Completely Renovated Apartment And In A Safe Neighborhood. 2 Elevators To Get To This Beautiful Open View From The 5th Floor!! Also Very Quiet Neighborhood And Street Overlooking A Dead End So Little Traffic. See You Soon ;-)

Flatshare Colombes 262628-1
Flatshare Colombes 262628-2
Flatshare Colombes 262628-3
Flatshare Colombes 262628-4
Flatshare Colombes 262628-5
Flatshare Colombes 262628-6

Colocation

$18 /night
$127 /week
$602 /month

Flatshare | Colombes (92700) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Je loue une chambre dans un quartier résidentiel proche des transports en commun.Très jolie maison avec tout conforme. Chambre en sous-sol rénovée.

Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-1
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-2
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-3
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-4
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-5
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-6
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-7
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-8
Private Room Gennevilliers 239983-9

Chambre 15m2 Dans Duplex En Résidence Privée

$47 /night
$208 /week
$799 /month

Private room | Gennevilliers (92230) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

(Réservation exclusivement féminine) Chambre de 15m2 avec terrasse privative de 30m2 dans un duplex. Résidence privée, sécurisée, récente au pied du centre-ville. Cuisine, salle de bain, WC à partager. Moins de 10mn à pieds : Action, Carrefour, grands parcs, Leclerc, centre nautique/équestre, Picard, police, pompiers, salle de sport ... Bus 54 - 138 - 166 - 175 - 177 - 178 - 235 - 238 - 340 - River Plaza 577, Ligne 13, T1, RERC C. 30mn à pieds : centres commerciaux des Chanteraines et Qwartz.

Video
Private Room Paris 241011-1
Private Room Paris 241011-2
Private Room Paris 241011-3
Private Room Paris 241011-4
Private Room Paris 241011-5
Private Room Paris 241011-6
Private Room Paris 241011-7
Private Room Paris 241011-8
Private Room Paris 241011-9
Private Room Paris 241011-10
Private Room Paris 241011-11
Private Room Paris 241011-12
Private Room Paris 241011-13

Private Room Paris 15th La Motte Picquet-grenelle

$66 /night
$394 /week
$1643 /month

Private room | Paris (75015) | 30 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Near Metro Dupleix (line 6) And La Motte Picquet Grenelle (line 6, 8 And 10), RER C (Bir Hakeim), Eiffel Tower, Military School And All Amenities (shops, Transport, Leisure...). Modern Residence (1995) Secure. Very Large Private Room (22 M2) With Large Balcony Overlooking A Quiet Street. 90 Cm Bed, Desk, Storage, All Comfort. Access To All Equipment And Conveniences Of The Apartment. Owner: Senior Executive. French (strong Time Amplitude), Discreet, Calm, Non-smoker, Serious.

Private Room Paris 225087-1
Private Room Paris 225087-2
Private Room Paris 225087-3
Private Room Paris 225087-4
Private Room Paris 225087-5

Room For Rent In Paris 18th

$33 /night
$219 /week
$548 /month

Private room | Paris (75018) | 8 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Courbevoie 278144-1
Private Room Courbevoie 278144-2
Private Room Courbevoie 278144-3

Bedroom 10m2

$23 /night
$161 /week
$679 /month

Private room | Courbevoie (92400)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-1
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-2
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-3
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-4
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-5
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-6
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-7
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-8
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-9
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-10
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-11
Private Room Asnières-Sur-Seine 138636-12

Refurbished Bed And Breakfast Near Paris

$53 /night
$361 /week
$1314 /month

Private room | Asnières-sur-Seine (92600) | 12 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

RENOVATED Apartment of 52 m2 bedroom 12 m2. Family atmosphere, Very quiet and relaxing room, close to Paris. - Metro line (13) direct to the Champs Elysées and Saint Lazare. ** 0€ cleaning fee ** Free schedule in the evening to return ** Free parking - City where Snowy, Tintin's dog, rests. - Olympic swimming pool - Olympic ice rink - Movie theater - Theater - Castle... - Gyms: Neoness; Basic Fit