Loader Roomlala

Les Mesnuls : 1425 homestays for rent

Les Mesnuls Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Coignières 130138-1
Private Room Coignières 130138-2
Private Room Coignières 130138-3
Private Room Coignières 130138-4
Private Room Coignières 130138-5
Private Room Coignières 130138-6

La Maison Du Bonheur Very Nice Room Weekly Rental

$33 /night
$197 /week
$647 /month

Private room | Coignières (78310) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Galluis 263528-1
Private Room Galluis 263528-2
Private Room Galluis 263528-3
Private Room Galluis 263528-4
Private Room Galluis 263528-6

Business Travel Room

$82 /night
$653 /week
$2796 /month

Private room | Galluis (78490) | 10 M2

6 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 2 double bed(s)

Our Rooms Are Available From Monday To Friday. Possibilities Of Meals For Hosts And Packages For Longer Stays. Station 2 Km Accessible By Bus In 5 Minutes. SNCF Line N Versailles In 20 Mins And Paris Montparnasse In 35 Mins. Bus 67 Express St Quentin En Yvelines In 30 Mins No Food In The Rooms The Advertised Price Is For One Person.

Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-1
Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-2
Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-3
Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-4
Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-5
Private Room Montfort L'amaury 32154-6

Room For Rent Homestay, Weekdays

$38 /night
$154 /week
$493 /month

Private room | Montfort l'Amaury (78490) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Room For Rent From Sunday Evening To Friday Evening, In A Private House With A Retired Couple. Nice Room With Desk, WIFI. Private Bathroom And WC. Rear Kitchen At Your Disposal. Parking In The Yard. 35 Minutes From Paris Montparnasse By Train. Station At 2km Accessible By Shuttle At 400m. Bus To Le Tremblay Sur Mauldre, Rambouillet, Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines. Safe And Privileged Environment

Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-1
Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-2
Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-3
Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-4
Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-5
Entire Place Saint-Rémy-L'honoré 257074-6

Small House For Rent

$34 /night
$242 /week
$1042 /month

Entire place | Saint-Rémy-l'Honoré (78690) | 40 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-1
Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-2
Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-3
Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-4
Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-5
Entire Place Montfort-L'amaury 247503-6

Small House For Rent In Own Garden

$33 /night
$230 /week
$1042 /month

Entire place | Montfort-l'Amaury | 40 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Trappes 252615-1
Private Room Trappes 252615-2
Private Room Trappes 252615-3
Private Room Trappes 252615-4
Private Room Trappes 252615-5

Location Chambre 2

$14 /night
$102 /week
$483 /month

Private room | Trappes (78190) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

I rent a room for a student or young person on a professional internship in a quiet and secure residence close to public transport and shops for buses serving the bus station of St quentin en yvelines

Private Room Élancourt 262375-1
Private Room Élancourt 262375-2
Private Room Élancourt 262375-3
Private Room Élancourt 262375-4

Bright Room Of 10 M² Located In A House

$44 /night
$197 /week
$603 /month

Private room | Élancourt (78990) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Rent Furnished Room In A House In A Quiet Area Near A Green Corridor. Collective Parking At The Foot Of The House. Bakery 5 Min Walk. Shops 15 Min Walk. Bus To Gare La Verrière 6 Mins Walk Serving La Défense And Montparnasse In 40 Mins, Via Versailles And SQY. Ideal For Students, Trainees, Teachers And Employees On The Move.

Flatshare Plaisir 262203-1
Flatshare Plaisir 262203-2
Flatshare Plaisir 262203-3

Roommate In Nice House For Pleasure

$22 /night
$154 /week
$631 /month

Flatshare | Plaisir (78370) | 14 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

1 chambre disponible dans jolie maison (de 5 chambres) récente de 2018, toute équipée et meublée avec jardin et parkings disponibles. La chambre est équipée d'un lit et armoire. La maison est à côté de "Sure hotel" a plaisir Garanties demandées - Apl accepté Loyer charges comprises 600 € (dont 50 € de charges -eau, electricité, chauffage, wifi- avec régularisation annuelle)

Flatshare La Verrière 244715-1
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-2
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-3
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-4
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-5
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-6
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-7
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-8
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-9
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-10
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-11
Flatshare La Verrière 244715-12

F3 Shared Apartment In La Verrière (78)

$20 /night
$140 /week
$603 /month

Flatshare | La Verrière (78320) | 30 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s)

2 Rooms Currently Occupied By A Worker And A Worker. Type Of Property: Apartment Number Of Pieces ; 4 Furniture Area: 62m2 GHG: C Energy Class: B. Shared Apartment, Closed, Secure. Fenced, Very Quiet And Secure Residence (digicode + Magnetic Key) Bouquet: Bedroom / Balcony / Equipped Kitchen / Lounge Area Balcony 9.15 M2, Entrance Hall 7m2 Kitchen 6m2, Bedroom, 11m2. Lounge Area 6m2

Private Room Trappes 256201-1
Private Room Trappes 256201-2
Private Room Trappes 256201-3
Private Room Trappes 256201-4
Private Room Trappes 256201-5
Private Room Trappes 256201-6

Location Chambre

$14 /night
$102 /week
$483 /month

Private room | Trappes (78190) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

Flatshare Trappes 260571-1
Flatshare Trappes 260571-2
Flatshare Trappes 260571-3
Flatshare Trappes 260571-4
Flatshare Trappes 260571-5
Flatshare Trappes 260571-6

Colocation Tout Confort Proche Versailles - Ch1 Rouge Ecarla

$22 /night
$154 /week
$543 /month

Flatshare | Trappes (78190) | 14 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Posez vos valises et profitez du confort d'un grand appartement F5 au RDC de 72 m² rénové, décoré, meublé tout équipé, dans une résidence calme, sécurisée et fermée avec digicode , espaces verts, à 12 min à pieds de la gare de Trappes et 8 min à Pied du Centre ville. Bus à 2 min Idéal pour jeune travailleur ou étudiant. garantie Visale et GarantMe Accepté

Private Room Élancourt 262692-1
Private Room Élancourt 262692-2
Private Room Élancourt 262692-3
Private Room Élancourt 262692-4
Private Room Élancourt 262692-5

Large Cozy Bedroom In A House

$55 /night
$219 /week
$625 /month

Private room | Élancourt (78990) | 14 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Rent A Cozy Furnished Room Of 14m² In A House In A Quiet Area And Near A Green Corridor. Collective Parking At The Foot Of The House. Bakery 5 Min Walk. Shops 15 Min Walk. Bus To Gare La Verrière 6 Mins Walk Serving La Défense And Montparnasse In 40 Mins, Via Versailles And SQY. Ideal For Students, Trainees, Teachers And Employees On The Move.

Flatshare Plaisir 255575-1
Flatshare Plaisir 255575-2
Flatshare Plaisir 255575-3
Flatshare Plaisir 255575-4

Grisa Colocation

$44 /night
$274 /week
$592 /month

Flatshare | Plaisir (78370) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

COLOCATION ON PLEASURE 🏡 FURNISHED ROOMS FOR RENT 🔑 ✨ Furnished Room For Rent In A Shared Apartment In A Refurbished And Furnished T4 Apartment, On The 4th Floor Without A Fully Equipped Elevator. Including Washing Machine.✨ The Rooms Are Eligible For APL. A Deposit Of One Month's Rent Excluding Charges Will Be Required, I.e. €500. This Is An Individual Lease With No Solidarity Clause Between The Tenants. Located Near Schools/high Schools And Shops In A Secure Building

Private Room Maurepas 214088-1
Private Room Maurepas 214088-2
Private Room Maurepas 214088-3

Room For Rent For Girl

$20 /night
$175 /week
$658 /month

Private room | Maurepas (78310) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Flatshare Plaisir 255492-1
Flatshare Plaisir 255492-2
Flatshare Plaisir 255492-3
Flatshare Plaisir 255492-4

Roommate Pleasure White Room

$44 /night
$274 /week
$592 /month

Flatshare | Plaisir (78370) | 10 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

COLOCATION ON PLEASURE 🏡 FURNISHED ROOMS FOR RENT 🔑 ✨ Furnished Room For Rent In A Shared Flat In A Refurbished And Furnished T4 Apartment, On The 4th Floor Without A Fully Equipped Elevator. Including Washing Machine.✨ Rooms Are Eligible For APL. A Deposit Of One Month's Rent Excluding Charges Will Be Required, I.e. €500. This Is An Individual Lease With No Solidarity Clause Between The Tenants. Located Near Schools / High Schools, Shops In A Secure Building

Flatshare Élancourt 268097-1
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-2
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-3
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-4
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-5
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-6
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-7
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-8
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-9
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-10
Flatshare Élancourt 268097-11

Rare sector - High-end colocation

$23 /night
$161 /week
$663 /month

Flatshare | Élancourt (78990) | 10 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Prestigious shared apartment in Elancourt. Carefully renovated, ideally located, it offers 4 bright bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a friendly living room, an equipped kitchen and 2 toilets. Close to amenities and transport, it will appeal to students and young professionals. Furnished with taste, each room offers an attractive rent: red, green and beige, blue. Charges (100€) not included for water, electricity, gas, cleaning of common areas, internet. Lease without solidarity. Preferred Guarantor. Do not miss this unique opportunity. Contact us today.

Private Room Plaisir 188021-1
Private Room Plaisir 188021-2
Private Room Plaisir 188021-3
Private Room Plaisir 188021-4
Private Room Plaisir 188021-5

Furnished Room 3

$44 /night
$208 /week
$855 /month

Private room | Plaisir (78370) | 9 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

My Home Is Located In A Dead End, So Very Quiet (little Traffic). Access To Public Transport Is Very Close. The First Bus Stop Is 150 Meters Away, The Train Station Is 10 Minutes From This Bus Stop. For Motorized People The Accesses For The N86 Are Very Close. For Sports Enthusiasts, The Tennis, Football And Rugby Courts Are Less Than 300 Meters From My Home. Shops (Auchan, Cinema, Restaurant, ...) Are Accessible (on Foot) Within A Radius Of 2km

Private Room Élancourt 258625-1
Private Room Élancourt 258625-2
Private Room Élancourt 258625-3
Private Room Élancourt 258625-4
Private Room Élancourt 258625-5
Private Room Élancourt 258625-6
Private Room Élancourt 258625-7
Private Room Élancourt 258625-8
Private Room Élancourt 258625-9

Bright Room And Private Bathroom At L Habitant

$22 /night
$154 /week
$603 /month

Private room | Élancourt (78990) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Room under the roof in a quiet family house. Private shower room and toilet. Ideal for student.