Loader Roomlala

Les Moulins, Nice : 325 homestays for rent

Les Moulins Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Nice 213177-1
Private Room Nice 213177-2
Private Room Nice 213177-3
Private Room Nice 213177-4
Private Room Nice 213177-5
Private Room Nice 213177-6
Private Room Nice 213177-7
Private Room Nice 213177-8

Room For Rent In Nice

$49 /night
$345 /week
$1480 /month

Private room | Nice (06200)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room Overlooking A Garden Queen Size Bed (180)

Private Room Nice 262248-1
Private Room Nice 262248-2
Private Room Nice 262248-3
Private Room Nice 262248-4
Private Room Nice 262248-5
Private Room Nice 262248-6
Private Room Nice 262248-7
Private Room Nice 262248-8

Room For Rent In Nice

$49 /night
$345 /week
$1480 /month

Private room | Nice (06200)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Video
Private Room Nice 267891-1
Private Room Nice 267891-2
Private Room Nice 267891-3
Private Room Nice 267891-4
Private Room Nice 267891-5
Private Room Nice 267891-6

Room for rent 20m2 promenade des anglais

$66 /night
$329 /week
$2819 /month

Private room | Nice (06200) | 20 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Sea view

Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 112467-1
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 112467-2
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 112467-3

Chambres À Louer Dans Une Villa

$44 /night
$307 /week
$1228 /month

Private room | Saint-Laurent-du-Var (06800)

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Entire Place Nice 165403-1
Entire Place Nice 165403-2
Entire Place Nice 165403-3
Entire Place Nice 165403-4
Entire Place Nice 165403-5
Entire Place Nice 165403-6
Entire Place Nice 165403-7
Entire Place Nice 165403-8
Entire Place Nice 165403-9
Entire Place Nice 165403-10
Entire Place Nice 165403-11
Entire Place Nice 165403-12

Central Studio For Your Stay In Nice

$55 /night
$461 /week
$1097 /month

Entire place | Nice (06000) | 30 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Studio In The Center Of Nice On Avenue Jean-Médecin Near The Notre Dame Basilica. All Local Shops, The Tram To Get To The Airport, The SNCF Station... Located On The Pedestrian Street, The Studio Is Not Recommended For People Who Can't Stand The Noise Of Passers-by, Trams And Nightlife. Bring Earplugs. Stays Are Short Term (maximum 15 Nights And Minimum 6 Nights. Access To The Studio Is Via An Elevator On The 4th Floor.

Video
Private Room Nice 268104-1
Private Room Nice 268104-2
Private Room Nice 268104-3
Private Room Nice 268104-4

Large room with bathroom - Gare du Sud

$22 /night
$154 /week
$658 /month

Private room | Nice (06100) | 17 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Good morning, I rent a comfortable room in my large bourgeois apartment in the Liberation district, very close to the Gare de Sud. This apartment on the raised ground floor of a very quiet building and inhabited only by 8 co-owners. I have an exit to the courtyard and the apartment has a small terrace and outdoor space with BBQ and dining table. Myself, 1 student in French language, my 2 sons also students and our 2 cats share this apartment where the rental happens without complications. The living rooms and the kitchen are very spacious, the kitchen completely new and modern. Do not hesitate to contact me for more information and photos. Eva

Flatshare Nice 267673-1
Flatshare Nice 267673-2
Flatshare Nice 267673-3
Flatshare Nice 267673-4
Flatshare Nice 267673-5
Flatshare Nice 267673-6
Flatshare Nice 267673-7

Space in the living room

$41 /night
$252 /week
$713 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06100)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Space separated by a screen. Close to the liberation market Tram and bus nearby. Before booking I need to confirm the dates Sometimes I'm on the go. Welcome

Private Room Nice 286854-1
Private Room Nice 286854-2
Private Room Nice 286854-3

Rent room for student

$19 /night
$131 /week
$548 /month

Private room | Nice (06100) | 20 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Nice 128387-1
Private Room Nice 128387-2
Private Room Nice 128387-3
Private Room Nice 128387-4
Private Room Nice 128387-5

Room For Rent All Comfort

$66 /night
$461 /week
$603 /month

Private room | Nice | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Calm Room

Private Room Nice 267839-1
Private Room Nice 267839-2
Private Room Nice 267839-3
Private Room Nice 267839-4

Room 12m2 homestay in Nice close to all amenities

$49 /night
$329 /week
$603 /month

Private room | Nice (06200) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

12m2 bedroom with window equipped with double bed, small desk, TV and wifi, fan, Sheets are provided. Access to bathroom, WC. Possibility to order breakfast. Public transport bus and tram as well as shops nearby, located near train station and airport

Entire Place Nice 264199-1
Entire Place Nice 264199-2
Entire Place Nice 264199-3
Entire Place Nice 264199-4

Studio+ Curtyard 1 Min Walk To The Beach

$25 /night
$178 /week
$762 /month

Entire place | Nice (06000) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Wonderful studio, all furnished, with the best confort and equipments (washing and dryer machine, micro wave, AC, daily sleep sofa bed..) Totally dowtown and near the beach, at Alsace Lorraine tramway station Ideally for a quiet and respectful student who wants to study in a nice borough

Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-1
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-2
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-3
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-4
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-5
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-6
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-7
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-8
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-9
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-10
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-11
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-12
Private Room Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 266293-13

RENT ROOM AT THE INHABITANT

$44 /night
$307 /week
$822 /month

Private room | Saint-Laurent-du-Var (06700) | 13 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Rent very nice room 13 m2, fully furnished with wifi upstairs with sea and garden view in a house in Nice in the city center of Saint Laurent du Var, boulevard de Provence, close to all shops, CAP 3000, 15 mins walk walk from the beaches and Saint Laurent du Var train station.

Entire Place Nice 161847-1
Entire Place Nice 161847-2
Entire Place Nice 161847-3
Entire Place Nice 161847-4
Entire Place Nice 161847-5
Entire Place Nice 161847-6
Entire Place Nice 161847-7
Entire Place Nice 161847-8
Entire Place Nice 161847-9
Entire Place Nice 161847-10

Apartment For 4 People, 500 M From The Sea

$66 /night
$439 /week
$987 /month

Entire place | Nice (06200) | 25 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

In a quiet residence, with swimming pool, rented for 5 nights minimum, weekly housing that has a large living room with a fully equipped kitchen, fridge, washing machine, sofa bed 2 people, television, internet fiber. Apartment completely renovated. A room with two bunk beds for 1 person, closet. Bathroom with bathtub and toilet. Baby bed on request. A terrace with garden furniture, view on the beautiful garden. Secured residence with vigik Petanque ground

Private Room Nice 224244-1
Private Room Nice 224244-2
Private Room Nice 224244-3
Private Room Nice 224244-4
Private Room Nice 224244-5
Private Room Nice 224244-6
Private Room Nice 224244-7
Private Room Nice 224244-8
Private Room Nice 224244-9
Private Room Nice 224244-10
Private Room Nice 224244-11
Private Room Nice 224244-12

Private Room Full Downtown Nice / Private Room Ful

$31 /night
$493 /week
$1700 /month

Private room | Nice (06000) | 80 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Located In The City Center On A Quiet Pedestrian Street 10 Minutes From The Beach And 5 Minutes From The Train Station. The Exposure Of My Apartment Will Allow You To Enjoy A Breakfast With The Morning Sun And Will Last All Afternoon If You Want To Rest In It. You Can Do Everything On Foot From The Apartment. 1 Beautiful Bedroom/dressing Room With Private Shower Room And Separate WC. Ideal For Staying A Few Days And Enjoying Your Stay!!

Entire Place Nice 256434-1
Entire Place Nice 256434-2
Entire Place Nice 256434-3
Entire Place Nice 256434-4
Entire Place Nice 256434-5
Entire Place Nice 256434-6
Entire Place Nice 256434-7
Entire Place Nice 256434-8
Entire Place Nice 256434-9

Studio In Quiet Villa

$88 /night
$384 /week
$877 /month

Entire place | Nice (06200) | 19 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

I Offer A Studio In A Comfortable Villa Per Night Week Or Month In A Little Corner Of Paradise 5 Minutes Walk From The Tram Carras It Is Located In West Nice

Private Room Nice 268015-1
Private Room Nice 268015-2
Private Room Nice 268015-3
Private Room Nice 268015-4
Private Room Nice 268015-5
Private Room Nice 268015-6

Nice night room in my studio 50m from the beach

$55 /night
$384 /week
$2819 /month

Private room | Nice (06200) | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

A night room with a double bed to welcome you during your short stays in Nice, in my apartment located 50 m from the beach and the Promenade des Anglais. Access is easy because the tram and bus station at the foot of the building to the airport and the city center. We will share the kitchen area and bathroom. I am very often absent during the day for professional reasons.

Private Room Nice 266455-1
Private Room Nice 266455-2
Private Room Nice 266455-3
Private Room Nice 266455-4
Private Room Nice 266455-5
Private Room Nice 266455-6
Private Room Nice 266455-7
Private Room Nice 266455-8
Private Room Nice 266455-9
Private Room Nice 266455-10
Private Room Nice 266455-11
Private Room Nice 266455-12
Private Room Nice 266455-13
Private Room Nice 266455-14
Private Room Nice 266455-15
Private Room Nice 266455-16
Private Room Nice 266455-17
Private Room Nice 266455-18
Private Room Nice 266455-19
Private Room Nice 266455-20
Private Room Nice 266455-21
Private Room Nice 266455-22
Private Room Nice 266455-23
Private Room Nice 266455-24

Double Room, FAC LETTER, TRAM, BUS, FAC LETTER

$43 /night
$306 /week
$1085 /month

Private room | Nice (06000) | 24 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Spacious room 20 m2 bright view of the hills near BEACH, FAC LETTRE CARLONE, TRAM and BUS HIGHWAYS, APL for rental of more than 4 MONTHS, near FAC LETTRES bd CARLONE BUS C6 GOING DIRECT TO THE FAC, 7th floor, with elevator, close to SUPER MARCHE U and near Promenade des Anglais, m6 bus stop at the bottom of the building and MAGNAN tram stop line 2 EAST-WEST at the bottom of the street car parks around the building (PRICES SUMMER JULY AUGUST)

Flatshare Nice 260284-1
Flatshare Nice 260284-2
Flatshare Nice 260284-3
Flatshare Nice 260284-4
Flatshare Nice 260284-5
Flatshare Nice 260284-6
Flatshare Nice 260284-7
Flatshare Nice 260284-8

Roommate Nice Magnan

$23 /night
$166 /week
$713 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 15 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Hello... Roommate Apartment 130 Square... Bedroom, Office, Armchair. Equipped Kitchen. Central .... 1 Minute From The Tram... Magnan District.. Trade And Faculties.....near Promenade Des Anglais.. Welcome