Loader Roomlala
Back to results

Make a reservation request

From $40/ night | $277/ week | $905/ month

Contact Stephanie

Report this ad

Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-1
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-2
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-3
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-4
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-5
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-6
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-7
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-8
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-9
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-10
Room In The House Saint-Théodorit 222640-11

Room For Rent In Stone House With Swimming Pool

Machine translation - Original title
From $40 /night | $277 /week | $905 /month
Price for additional tenant (from 1): $35

Housing

Ref. 222640 | Room in the house | House

2 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • Bathroom to share
  • WC to share
  • Kitchen to share
  • Living room to share
  • Balcony / Terrace
  • Garden
  • Pool

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 2 inhabitant(s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment

  • Towels
  • Sheets
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment

  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Hair dryer
  • Desk/Table
  • Free parking

Special features

  • Animals on site
  • Floors without elevator

Rules and regulations of the rental

  • No smoking
  • No pets
  • Do-it-yourself cleaning
  • Forbidden evening
  • Prohibition to receive guests


Evaluations of previous tenants

Roomlala | Michel D.

Michel

Très agréable séjour chez Stéphanie. Bon accueil, propreté impeccable, bienveillance, Stéphanie fait tout ce qu'elle peut pour rendre le séjour le plus agréable possible. Je recommande sans réserves.
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability

Roomlala | Hatim M.

Hatim

La maison est très calme, et possède une très belle vue dégagée sur la nature. La chambre est spacieuse et le lit très confortable. Stéphanie est une personne très charmante et accueillante. On peut se garer sans problèmes. Je recommande vivement.
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability

Location

Saint-Théodorit, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Places of interest nearby

  • Shops
  • Touristic places
Back
Contact Stephanie

Other accommodations that might interest you

Stone House Between Garrigue And Cévennes With Swimming Pool
$3734 / month

Stone House Between Garrigue And Cévennes With Swimming Pool

Entire place | 6 space(s)

Saint-Théodorit at Stephanie

0.0 Mi

Large Bright Bedroom + Private Wc + Bathroom
$962 / month

Large Bright Bedroom + Private Wc + Bathroom

Room in the house | 2 space(s)

Cannes-et-Clairan at Frédéric

0.7 Mi

Zen And Unusual Bed And Breakfast For Rent - Domaine Du Mas D'a
$2351 / month

Zen And Unusual Bed And Breakfast For Rent - Domaine Du Mas D'a

Room in the house | 9 space(s)

Aigremont at Patrick

1.7 Mi

Bed And Breakfast Near Nîmes
$2206 / month

Bed And Breakfast Near Nîmes

Room in the house | 2 space(s)

Cannes-et-Clairan at Anne-catherine

2.8 Mi

Bed And Breakfast
$2206 / month

Bed And Breakfast

Room in the house | 1 space(s)

Sauve at Elisabeth

3.4 Mi

Bed And Breakfast For 2/4 People
$2206 / month

Bed And Breakfast For 2/4 People

Room in the house | 2 space(s)

Orthoux-Sérignac-Quilhan at Dominique

4.6 Mi