Loader Roomlala

Vieille Ville : 308 homestays for rent

Vieille Ville Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Nice 42096-1
Private Room Nice 42096-2
Private Room Nice 42096-3
Private Room Nice 42096-4

Room In A Large Apartment

$77 /night
$384 /week
$877 /month

Private room | Nice (06000) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Homestay in a large apartment of 120 m2, crossing, very bright, in the city center, close to all shops and transport (bus and tram), Place Masséna, old Nice and the beach. Bathroom with bath, 2 toilets. Large kitchen with microwave oven. Very large living room with balcony, television, Netflix, wifi, chess...

Flatshare Nice 240590-1
Flatshare Nice 240590-2
Flatshare Nice 240590-3
Flatshare Nice 240590-4

Co Location

$77 /night
$329 /week
$1645 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06300) | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

The apartment is super well located next to the tram, old Nice. I don't rent to men because I live in the apartment

Entire Place Nice 165403-1
Entire Place Nice 165403-2
Entire Place Nice 165403-3
Entire Place Nice 165403-4
Entire Place Nice 165403-5
Entire Place Nice 165403-6
Entire Place Nice 165403-7
Entire Place Nice 165403-8
Entire Place Nice 165403-9
Entire Place Nice 165403-10
Entire Place Nice 165403-11
Entire Place Nice 165403-12

Central Studio For Your Stay In Nice

$55 /night
$461 /week
$1097 /month

Entire place | Nice (06000) | 30 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Studio In The Center Of Nice On Avenue Jean-Médecin Near The Notre Dame Basilica. All Local Shops, The Tram To Get To The Airport, The SNCF Station... Located On The Pedestrian Street, The Studio Is Not Recommended For People Who Can't Stand The Noise Of Passers-by, Trams And Nightlife. Bring Earplugs. Stays Are Short Term (maximum 15 Nights And Minimum 6 Nights. Access To The Studio Is Via An Elevator On The 4th Floor.

Private Room Nice 146933-1
Private Room Nice 146933-2
Private Room Nice 146933-3
Private Room Nice 146933-4
Private Room Nice 146933-5

Port Of Nice- Quiet With Parking

$44 /night
$285 /week
$822 /month

Private room | Nice (06300)

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Flatshare Nice 165309-1
Flatshare Nice 165309-2
Flatshare Nice 165309-3
Flatshare Nice 165309-4
Flatshare Nice 165309-5
Flatshare Nice 165309-6
Flatshare Nice 165309-7
Flatshare Nice 165309-8
Flatshare Nice 165309-9
Flatshare Nice 165309-10
Flatshare Nice 165309-11
Flatshare Nice 165309-12

N°1 - Chbre Simple Plein Centre-ville Nice / N°1 - Single Ro

$44 /night
$961 /week
$2084 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 19 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Rent Single Room With Exterior (balcony) In A Beautiful Shared Apartment Located In The City Center Of Nice. Close To Public Transport, Universities, Museums, Old Town, Sea, Shops And 2 Minutes From Avenue Jean-Médecin. 4 Single Bedrooms And 1 Double Bedroom. Everything You Need In This Apartment For A Good Stay, Short Or Long. Including Charges. A Month Deposit Will Be Requested Upon Entering The Apartment. Looking Forward To Your Contact.

Private Room Nice 265840-1
Private Room Nice 265840-2
Private Room Nice 265840-3
Private Room Nice 265840-4
Private Room Nice 265840-5
Private Room Nice 265840-6
Private Room Nice 265840-7

PRIVATE ROOM IN A 4 ROOMS AT THE PORT OF NICE

$66 /night
$439 /week
$1645 /month

Private room | Nice (06300)

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

2 Minutes From The Port Of Nice, 6 Minutes Walk From The Reserve Beach, I Offer You A Quiet Room In My 4-room Residential Apartment (gate Closed) The Way Tram Is 4 Minutes Walk From My House (from The Airport To The Port Terminus In 15 Minutes) Bus N 100 To Go To Monte-Carlo 2 Minutes Walk From My House For 1€50 The Ticket.. I Am A Tennis Teacher And Life Coach, With A Tourist Guide Diploma From The Cote D'Azur.

Entire Place Nice 239812-1
Entire Place Nice 239812-2
Entire Place Nice 239812-3
Entire Place Nice 239812-4
Entire Place Nice 239812-5
Entire Place Nice 239812-6
Entire Place Nice 239812-7
Entire Place Nice 239812-8
Entire Place Nice 239812-9
Entire Place Nice 239812-10
Entire Place Nice 239812-11
Entire Place Nice 239812-12

Superb 4p Cours Saleya

$55 /night
$384 /week
$1645 /month

Entire place | Nice (06300)

3 pers. | 3 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Nice 177120-1
Entire Place Nice 177120-2
Entire Place Nice 177120-3
Entire Place Nice 177120-4
Entire Place Nice 177120-5
Entire Place Nice 177120-6
Entire Place Nice 177120-7
Entire Place Nice 177120-8
Entire Place Nice 177120-9
Entire Place Nice 177120-10
Entire Place Nice 177120-11
Entire Place Nice 177120-12

Beautiful 75m2 Apartment Near The Port

$44 /night
$877 /week
$3071 /month

Entire place | Nice (06300) | 75 M2

4 pers. | 2 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Nice 143037-1
Private Room Nice 143037-2
Private Room Nice 143037-3
Private Room Nice 143037-4
Private Room Nice 143037-5
Private Room Nice 143037-6
Private Room Nice 143037-7
Private Room Nice 143037-8
Private Room Nice 143037-9
Private Room Nice 143037-10
Private Room Nice 143037-11

Room Of 14 M² Any Comfort Free In February 2024

$44 /night
$219 /week
$570 /month

Private room | Nice (06300) | 14 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

14m2 bedroom. Perfectly equipped: desk, wardrobe, shelves, double bed. Calm and respectful atmosphere. Looking forward to reading you.

Private Room Nice 268491-1
Private Room Nice 268491-2
Private Room Nice 268491-3
Private Room Nice 268491-4

Magnificent apartment place Garibaldi / the port / beach

$154 /night
$1228 /week
$5264 /month

Private room | Nice (06300) | 30 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Apartment on the 3rd floor close to all shops and tourist sites

Flatshare Nice 255681-1
Flatshare Nice 255681-2
Flatshare Nice 255681-3
Flatshare Nice 255681-4
Flatshare Nice 255681-5
Flatshare Nice 255681-6
Flatshare Nice 255681-7
Flatshare Nice 255681-8
Flatshare Nice 255681-9
Flatshare Nice 255681-10
Flatshare Nice 255681-11
Flatshare Nice 255681-12

QUIET GARIBALDI ROOM BATHROOM PRIVATE TERRACE WC

$22 /night
$155 /week
$663 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Bedroom With Private Shower Room, WC And Terrace In A 2-room Apartment, Ideally Located In A Quiet Area In The Heart Of Nice, In The Area Classified As UNESCO WORLD HERITAGE, In The Immediate Vicinity Of Old Nice. From Place Garibaldi, The Museum Of Modern Art. Everything Is Within Walking Distance! 3 Min From Trams 1 And 2 (direct Access From The Airport 20 Min), Regional Buses (Saint Jean Cap Ferrat, Monaco 30 Min, Cannes, Antibes, Etc.), Beach 10 Min, Port 5 Min. All Shops Nearby.

Entire Place Nice 241095-1
Entire Place Nice 241095-2
Entire Place Nice 241095-3
Entire Place Nice 241095-4
Entire Place Nice 241095-5
Entire Place Nice 241095-6
Entire Place Nice 241095-7
Entire Place Nice 241095-8
Entire Place Nice 241095-9
Entire Place Nice 241095-10

Old Nice, 2 Rooms, Parking, Loggia, Calm, Sun

$88 /night
$493 /week
$1316 /month

Entire place | Nice (06300)

5 pers. | 2 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Nice 263819-1
Private Room Nice 263819-2
Private Room Nice 263819-3
Private Room Nice 263819-4

RENT A ROOM

$21 /night
$146 /week
$603 /month

Private room | Nice (06300) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room with double bed for 1 person (no visitor) with small balcony. It is equipped with a top fridge and a microwave and a kettle. Quiet environment ideal for students. 5 minutes from the streetcar line 1 and 50 meters from the riquier station. Carrefour TNL at the end of the street.

Flatshare Nice 266230-1
Flatshare Nice 266230-2
Flatshare Nice 266230-3
Flatshare Nice 266230-4
Flatshare Nice 266230-5
Flatshare Nice 266230-6
Flatshare Nice 266230-7
Flatshare Nice 266230-8
Flatshare Nice 266230-9
Flatshare Nice 266230-10

Room For Rent

$31 /night
$219 /week
$603 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

In The Heart Of The Center Of Nice, Above The Large Nice Etoile Shopping Center, Close To All The Tourist Sites, In A Modern Building In Complete Calm. Rent A Comfortable Room In A 2 Room Apartment. Note A Rental More Than One Month A Deposit Will Be Required.

Flatshare Nice 266238-1
Flatshare Nice 266238-2
Flatshare Nice 266238-3
Flatshare Nice 266238-4
Flatshare Nice 266238-5
Flatshare Nice 266238-6
Flatshare Nice 266238-7
Flatshare Nice 266238-8
Flatshare Nice 266238-9
Flatshare Nice 266238-10

Room For Rent

$31 /night
$219 /week
$603 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

In The Heart Of The Center Of Nice, Above The Large Nice Etoile Shopping Center, Close To All The Tourist Sites, In A Modern Building In Complete Calm. Rent A Comfortable Room In A 2 Room Apartment. Note A Rental More Than One Month A Deposit Will Be Required.

Flatshare Nice 253026-1
Flatshare Nice 253026-2
Flatshare Nice 253026-3

Best Area Of Nice, Fully Furnished Room/studio In A Big Flat

$24 /night
$173 /week
$713 /month

Flatshare | Nice (06000) | 22 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Flatshare Nice 199991-1
Flatshare Nice 199991-2
Flatshare Nice 199991-3
Flatshare Nice 199991-4
Flatshare Nice 199991-5
Flatshare Nice 199991-6
Flatshare Nice 199991-7
Flatshare Nice 199991-8
Flatshare Nice 199991-9
Flatshare Nice 199991-10
Flatshare Nice 199991-11
Flatshare Nice 199991-12
Flatshare Nice 199991-13
Flatshare Nice 199991-14
Flatshare Nice 199991-15
Flatshare Nice 199991-16
Flatshare Nice 199991-17
Flatshare Nice 199991-18
Flatshare Nice 199991-19
Flatshare Nice 199991-20
Flatshare Nice 199991-21
Flatshare Nice 199991-22
Flatshare Nice 199991-23
Flatshare Nice 199991-24
Flatshare Nice 199991-25

N°2 - Chbre Simple Plein Centre-ville Nice / N°2

$23 /night
$238 /week
$735 /month

Flatshare | Nice | 13 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Rent Single Room With Exterior (balcony) In A Beautiful Shared Apartment Located In The City Center Of Nice. Close To Public Transport, Universities, Museums, Old Town, Sea, Shops And 2 Minutes From Avenue Jean-Médecin. 4 Single Bedrooms And 1 Double Bedroom. Everything You Need In This Apartment For A Good Stay, Short Or Long. Including Charges. A Month Deposit Will Be Requested Upon Entering The Apartment. Looking Forward To Your Contact.

Flatshare Nice 199997-1
Flatshare Nice 199997-2
Flatshare Nice 199997-3
Flatshare Nice 199997-4
Flatshare Nice 199997-5
Flatshare Nice 199997-6
Flatshare Nice 199997-7
Flatshare Nice 199997-8
Flatshare Nice 199997-9
Flatshare Nice 199997-10
Flatshare Nice 199997-11
Flatshare Nice 199997-12

N°4 - Chbre Simple Plein Centre-ville Nice / N°4 - Single Ro

$34 /night
$364 /week
$848 /month

Flatshare | Nice | 30 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Rent Large Single Room With Balcony In A Beautiful Shared Apartment Located In The City Center Of Nice. This Apartment Is Very Close To Public Transport, Universities, Museums, Old Town, Sea, Shops And 2 Minutes From Avenue Jean-Médecin. 4 Single Bedrooms And 1 Double Bedroom. Everything You Need In This Apartment For A Good Stay, Short Or Long. Including Charges. A Month Deposit Will Be Requested Upon Entering The Apartment. Looking Forward To Your Contact.