Loader Roomlala

Fort-de-France : 97 homestays for rent

Fort-de-France Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-1
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-2
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-3
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-4
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-5
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-6
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-7
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-8
Flatshare Fort-De-France 3324-9

Appart Pour ÉtudiantEs À Fort-de-fr Min 6 Mois

$14 /night
$104 /week
$460 /month

Flatshare | Fort-de-France | 80 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

There is 1 bedroom left. On the 1st level of a detached house which accommodates 3 students. Quiet, ventilated, green area of ​​Fort de France 80 m² very bright furnished apartment with veranda and garden quiet, non-partying location. Fitted and equipped kitchen with freezer washing machine. Fully fenced house, private parking. Rent cc: , tax ord water, electricity, wifi. Next to the Tivolienne (coffee factory) 2 bus lines, stop at the foot of the house. 10' from the city center terminus

Entire Place Fort-De-France 213612-1
Entire Place Fort-De-France 213612-2
Entire Place Fort-De-France 213612-3
Entire Place Fort-De-France 213612-4

Large Studio In Didier Martinique, Sought After Area

$18 /night
$127 /week
$548 /month

Entire place | Fort-de-France

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Le Vauclin 103269-1
Private Room Le Vauclin 103269-2
Private Room Le Vauclin 103269-3
Private Room Le Vauclin 103269-4

Room For Rent "Chez Bia'Nat"

$23 /night
$153 /week
$657 /month

Private room | Le Vauclin (97280) | 45 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Saint-Joseph 263971-1
Private Room Saint-Joseph 263971-2
Private Room Saint-Joseph 263971-3
Private Room Saint-Joseph 263971-4
Private Room Saint-Joseph 263971-5

Room To Rent

$38 /night
$274 /week
$493 /month

Private room | Saint-Joseph (97212) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Ready to welcome you, whether you are passing through for an internship, business trips, holidays to recharge your batteries, we welcome you to our natural cocoon, totally exotic.

Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-1
Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-2
Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-3
Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-4
Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-5
Entire Place Fort-De-France 259032-6

EQUIPPED AND AIR-CONDITIONED STUDIO

$55 /night
$383 /week
$712 /month

Entire place | Fort-de-France (97200) | 25 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Flatshare Fort-De-France 168658-1
Flatshare Fort-De-France 168658-2
Flatshare Fort-De-France 168658-3
Flatshare Fort-De-France 168658-4
Flatshare Fort-De-France 168658-5

In Saint Joseph, Air-conditioned Rooms In Shared Apartment In Very

$15 /night
$112 /week
$482 /month

Flatshare | Fort-de-France

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Furnished Air-conditioned Rooms For Rent

Private Room Fort-De-France 125556-1
Private Room Fort-De-France 125556-2
Private Room Fort-De-France 125556-3

Room For Very Small Budget

$44 /night
$274 /week
$767 /month

Private room | Fort-de-France

1 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Fort-De-France 220161-1
Private Room Fort-De-France 220161-2
Private Room Fort-De-France 220161-3
Private Room Fort-De-France 220161-4

Coco Room For Rent In Fort-de-France

$47 /night
$329 /week
$821 /month

Private room | Fort-de-France | 10 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Spacious Room With Desk And Sea View

Private Room Fort -De- France 38059-1

Room For Rent

$44 /night
$274 /week
$767 /month

Private room | Fort -de- France

1 pers. | 1 room(s)

Flatshare Le Robert 251595-1
Flatshare Le Robert 251595-2
Flatshare Le Robert 251595-3
Flatshare Le Robert 251595-4
Flatshare Le Robert 251595-5

Independent Sea View Room Pool Sea Access

$55 /night
$383 /week
$821 /month

Flatshare | Le Robert | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

To Recharge Your Batteries, Connect To Nature, Between Land, Sea And Mangroves, Calm And Peaceful Place Quiet Room, In Residence With Sea View, Sea Access By Pontoon To Go Swimming, Kayak Available, Punch Tank With Massage Nozzle, Cleaning Of The Common Area , Cooking Workshop On Reservation, Massage, Yoga Classes, Taxi Boat To Go To The Islands At The Pontoon Of The House On Reservation. Possibility Of Parking A Few Steps From The House In The Neighborhood.

Flatshare Le François 258057-1
Flatshare Le François 258057-2
Flatshare Le François 258057-3
Flatshare Le François 258057-4
Flatshare Le François 258057-5
Flatshare Le François 258057-6
Flatshare Le François 258057-7
Flatshare Le François 258057-8
Flatshare Le François 258057-9
Flatshare Le François 258057-10
Flatshare Le François 258057-11
Flatshare Le François 258057-12

Shared Room

$31 /night
$219 /week
$767 /month

Flatshare | Le François | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room for rent in large house. I am 58 years old and I live with my 20 year old son. You will share the bathroom with my son but you can have your private toilet. YOU HAVE ACCESS TO ALL THE COMMON AREAS INCLUDING THE GARDEN AND THE SWIMMING POOL;

Private Room Le Robert 251596-1
Private Room Le Robert 251596-2
Private Room Le Robert 251596-3
Private Room Le Robert 251596-4
Private Room Le Robert 251596-5
Private Room Le Robert 251596-6

Sea View And Access Room Punch Tray Massage Nozzles

$55 /night
$383 /week
$821 /month

Private room | Le Robert (97231) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Fort-De-France 192107-1
Private Room Fort-De-France 192107-2
Private Room Fort-De-France 192107-3
Private Room Fort-De-France 192107-4

Chambre Cuba

$22 /night
$142 /week
$383 /month

Private room | Fort-de-France (97200) | 11 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-1
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-2
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-3
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-4
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-5
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-6
Flatshare Le Lamentin 199528-7

Furnished Room For Rent In Shared Apartment

$77 /night
$383 /week
$657 /month

Flatshare | Le Lamentin | 100 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 4 double bed(s)

Dressing, Bureau Extensible, Lit King Size 2mx2m

Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-1
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-2
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-3
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-4
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-5
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-6
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-7
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-8
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-9
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-10
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-11
Flatshare Fort-De-France 229712-12

Room In Shared House In Fort De France

$20 /night
$140 /week
$712 /month

Flatshare | Fort-de-France | 100 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Spacious House With All The Amenities For Your Comfort. It Includes 3 Bedrooms, A Beautiful Living Room, An Equipped Kitchen, 1 Shower Room, 2 Separate Toilets, A Fitted And Covered Terrace, A Small Garden. Close To Shops (shopping Center, Doctor's Surgery...) And Transport (TCSP, Bus, Shuttles To Trois Ilets...), And Not Far From The City Center, The French Beach And The Malecon. Looking For A Positive And Caring Person.

Entire Place Fort-De-France Bay 86963-1
Entire Place Fort-De-France Bay 86963-2
Entire Place Fort-De-France Bay 86963-3
Entire Place Fort-De-France Bay 86963-4

Rental Of A Large F2 Of 80 M².

$55 /night
$329 /week
$767 /month

Entire place | Fort-de-France Bay

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Les Trois-Îlets 233603-1
Private Room Les Trois-Îlets 233603-2
Private Room Les Trois-Îlets 233603-3
Private Room Les Trois-Îlets 233603-4
Private Room Les Trois-Îlets 233603-5

Room At Trois Ilets

$44 /night
$274 /week
$821 /month

Private room | Les Trois-Îlets

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s)

Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-1
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-2
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-3
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-4
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-5
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-6
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-7
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-8
Entire Place Schoelcher 258087-9

HOLIDAY RENTAL F4 MARTINIQUE

$88 /night
$548 /week
$1971 /month

Entire place | Schoelcher | 76 M2

6 pers. | 3 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)